Yes
Club/Proshop Results

Competition Date Round
August
2s Sun, 9 Aug 20 1
Net Eagles Sun, 9 Aug 20 1
Proshop Stableford Sun, 9 Aug 20 1
JackPot 2s Sat, 8 Aug 20 1
WAIMAIRI CUP Sat, 8 Aug 20 1
2s Sat, 8 Aug 20 1
Net Eagles Hole Drawn # 5 Sat, 8 Aug 20 1
Birdies Hole Drawn # 8 Sat, 8 Aug 20 1
Eagles Sat, 8 Aug 20 1
M - Stableford Sat, 8 Aug 20 1
Ecletic Sat, 8 Aug 20 25
W - STROKE Sat, 8 Aug 20 1
Proshop 2s Thu, 6 Aug 20 1
Thursday Proshop 2s Thu, 6 Aug 20 1
Thursday Tournament Thu, 6 Aug 20 1
Eagles Wed, 5 Aug 20 1
Jackpot 2s Wed, 5 Aug 20 1
Birdies Wed, 5 Aug 20 1
Net Eagles Wed, 5 Aug 20 1
2s Wed, 5 Aug 20 1
M - Stableford Wed, 5 Aug 20 1
W - STROKE Tue, 4 Aug 20 1
Doris Clegg Cup (Tuesday Only) Tue, 4 Aug 20 10
Proshop Stableford Sun, 2 Aug 20 1
2s Sun, 2 Aug 20 1
Net Eagles - Hole #14 drawn Sun, 2 Aug 20 1
Birdies Hole Drawn #12 Sat, 1 Aug 20 1
Jackpot 2s Sat, 1 Aug 20 1
Eagles Sat, 1 Aug 20 1
M - SHOOTOUT Sat, 1 Aug 20 5
Net Eagles Hole Drawn #5 Sat, 1 Aug 20 1
Ecletic Sat, 1 Aug 20 24
Proshop Stableford Sat, 1 Aug 20 1
2s Sat, 1 Aug 20 1
Greens Goblet Sat, 1 Aug 20 1
W - STABLEFORD Sat, 1 Aug 20 1
July
Thursday Tournament Thu, 30 Jul 20 1
Proshop 2's Thu, 30 Jul 20 1
Birdies Wed, 29 Jul 20 1
Pairs Aggregate Stableford Wed, 29 Jul 20 1
Net Eagles Wed, 29 Jul 20 1
Eagles Wed, 29 Jul 20 1
jackpot 2s Wed, 29 Jul 20 1
2s Wed, 29 Jul 20 1
Proshop Stableford Wed, 29 Jul 20 1
STABLEFORD: Hidden Partners Tue, 28 Jul 20 1
Seaside Trophy - (Tuesday Only) Tue, 28 Jul 20 5
Nett eagles - Hole #13 drawn Sun, 26 Jul 20 1
Proshop Stableford Sun, 26 Jul 20 1
2s Sun, 26 Jul 20 1
W - STABLEFORD Sat, 25 Jul 20 1
Jackpot 2s Sat, 25 Jul 20 1
Pairs Aggregate Nett Sat, 25 Jul 20 1
Net Eagles - Hole #11 Drawn Sat, 25 Jul 20 1
2s Sat, 25 Jul 20 1
Frank Bateman Memorial Sat, 25 Jul 20 1
Ecletic Sat, 25 Jul 20 23
Proshop Stableford Sat, 25 Jul 20 1
Eagles Sat, 25 Jul 20 1
Birdies Sat, 25 Jul 20 1
Women's Team Stableford Fri, 24 Jul 20 1
Thursday Tournament Thu, 23 Jul 20 1
Proshop 2s Thu, 23 Jul 20 1
2s Wed, 22 Jul 20 1
Jackpot 2s Wed, 22 Jul 20 1
Eagles Wed, 22 Jul 20 1
Net Eagles - Hole #9 drawn Wed, 22 Jul 20 1
M Stroke Wed, 22 Jul 20 1
Birdies - Hole #5 Drawn Wed, 22 Jul 20 1
LGU Trophy (Tuesday Ladies only) Tue, 21 Jul 20 5
Doris Clegg Cup (Tuesday Only) Tue, 21 Jul 20 9
LGU Medal Tue, 21 Jul 20 6
W - STROKE: LGU/Putts Tue, 21 Jul 20 1
Canterbury Vets Stableford Mon, 20 Jul 20 1
Nett eagles - Hole #11 drawn Sun, 19 Jul 20 1
2s Sun, 19 Jul 20 1
Proshop Stableford Sun, 19 Jul 20 1
Stella Evans Qualifying Sat, 18 Jul 20 1
2s Sat, 18 Jul 20 1
Net Eagles Hole 6 Drawn Sat, 18 Jul 20 1
Birdies Hole #9 Drawn Sat, 18 Jul 20 1
LGU Medal Sat, 18 Jul 20 6
Ecletic Sat, 18 Jul 20 22
M - Stableford Sat, 18 Jul 20 1
Eagles Sat, 18 Jul 20 1
Jackpot 2s Sat, 18 Jul 20 1
Business Ladies Cup (Saturday Only) Sat, 18 Jul 20 6
Howe's Trophy (Sat only) Sat, 18 Jul 20 6
w - Stroke, LGU + Putts Sat, 18 Jul 20 1
Proshop 2's Thu, 16 Jul 20 1
Thursday Tournament Thu, 16 Jul 20 1
2s Wed, 15 Jul 20 1
Birdies Wed, 15 Jul 20 1
Net Eagles Wed, 15 Jul 20 1
Jackpot 2s - Not struck Wed, 15 Jul 20 1
Eagles - Not struck Wed, 15 Jul 20 1
4BBB STABLEFORD Wed, 15 Jul 20 1
W - STROKE Tue, 14 Jul 20 1
W - Jean Dennis Cup Bronze 2 & 3 Tue, 14 Jul 20 2
Doris Clegg Cup (Tuesday Only) Tue, 14 Jul 20 8
2s Sun, 12 Jul 20 1
Proshop Stableford Sun, 12 Jul 20 1
Net Eagles - Hole #16 Drawn Sun, 12 Jul 20 1
Strokeplay Champs Sun, 12 Jul 20 3
Net Eagles - Hole #17 drawn Sat, 11 Jul 20 1
Jackpot 2s Sat, 11 Jul 20 1
Ecletic Sat, 11 Jul 20 21
W - STABLEFORD: Hidden Partners Sat, 11 Jul 20 1
Birdies - Hole #14 drawn Sat, 11 Jul 20 1
Eagles Sat, 11 Jul 20 1
Proshop Stableford Sat, 11 Jul 20 1
Strokeplay Champs Sat, 11 Jul 20 3
2's Sat, 11 Jul 20 1
2s Fri, 10 Jul 20 1
Proshop Stableford Fri, 10 Jul 20 1
Thursday Tournament Thu, 9 Jul 20 1
2s Wed, 8 Jul 20 1
Birdies Hole Drawn #5 Wed, 8 Jul 20 1
M - Stableford Wed, 8 Jul 20 1
Eagles Wed, 8 Jul 20 1
Jackpot 2s Wed, 8 Jul 20 1
Net Eagles Hole Drawn #15 Wed, 8 Jul 20 1
W - Stableford Tue, 7 Jul 20 1
Seaside Trophy - (Tuesday Only) Tue, 7 Jul 20 4
Canterbury U19 Boys Event Mon, 6 Jul 20 1
Canterbury U19 Girls Event Mon, 6 Jul 20 1
Canterbury 9 Hole Event Mon, 6 Jul 20 1
Canterbury U13 Boys Event Mon, 6 Jul 20 1
2s Sun, 5 Jul 20 1
Strokeplay Champs Sun, 5 Jul 20 2
Proshop stableford Sun, 5 Jul 20 1
Net Eagles - Hole #6 Drawn Sun, 5 Jul 20 1
Net Eagles - Hole #7 drawn Sat, 4 Jul 20 1
Jackpot 2s Sat, 4 Jul 20 1
Proshop Stableford Sat, 4 Jul 20 1
M - SHOOTOUT Sat, 4 Jul 20 4
Greens Goblet Sat, 4 Jul 20 1
Ecletic Sat, 4 Jul 20 20
Strokeplay Champs Sat, 4 Jul 20 2
2's Sat, 4 Jul 20 1
W - Putts - stroke Sat, 4 Jul 20 1
Birdies - Hole #2 drawn Sat, 4 Jul 20 1
Eagles Sat, 4 Jul 20 1
2s Fri, 3 Jul 20 1
Proshop Stableford Fri, 3 Jul 20 1
Thursday Tournament Thu, 2 Jul 20 1
M - PAR Wed, 1 Jul 20 1
Net Eagles Wed, 1 Jul 20 1
June
W - Stroke, LGU + Putts Tue, 30 Jun 20 1
LGU Medal Tue, 30 Jun 20 5
Net Eagles - Hole drawn #14 Sun, 28 Jun 20 1
2s Sun, 28 Jun 20 1
Strokeplay Champs Sun, 28 Jun 20 1
Proshop Stableford Sun, 28 Jun 20 1
Jackpot 2's Sat, 27 Jun 20 1
Proshop Stableford Sat, 27 Jun 20 1
Strokeplay Champs Sat, 27 Jun 20 1
2's Sat, 27 Jun 20 1
W - Stroke - LGU + Putts : Grandmothers' Cup & Nan McGilligan Sat, 27 Jun 20 2
Eagles Sat, 27 Jun 20 1
Birdies - Hole #16 Sat, 27 Jun 20 1
Ecletic Sat, 27 Jun 20 19
LGU Medal Sat, 27 Jun 20 5
Net Eagles - Hole drawn #12 Sat, 27 Jun 20 1
Thursday Tournament Thu, 25 Jun 20 1
Proshop 2's Thu, 25 Jun 20 1
ProShop Stableford Wed, 24 Jun 20 1
Eagles Wed, 24 Jun 20 1
Birdies - Hole Drawn #13 Wed, 24 Jun 20 1
Jackpot 2s Wed, 24 Jun 20 1
2's Wed, 24 Jun 20 1
Net Eagles Hole Drawn #16 Wed, 24 Jun 20 1
4BBB PAR Wed, 24 Jun 20 1
Seaside Trophy - (Tuesday Only) Tue, 23 Jun 20 3
W STABLEFORD Tue, 23 Jun 20 1
Canterbury Women's 4BBB Championship Sun, 21 Jun 20 1
Canterbury Men's 4BBB Championship Sun, 21 Jun 20 1
Ecletic Sat, 20 Jun 20 18
2's Sat, 20 Jun 20 1
W - Stroke Sat, 20 Jun 20 1
4BBB STROKE Sat, 20 Jun 20 1
Proshop Stableford Sat, 20 Jun 20 1
Jackpot 2's $589 Sat, 20 Jun 20 1
Eagles Sat, 20 Jun 20 1
Net Eagles Sat, 20 Jun 20 1
4BBB Stroke : Lil Clemens Memorial Round 2 Sat, 20 Jun 20 2
Birdies Hole Drawn #6 Sat, 20 Jun 20 1
Thursday Tournament Thu, 18 Jun 20 1
Eagles Wed, 17 Jun 20 1
Birdies - Hole drawn #13 Wed, 17 Jun 20 1
Jackpot 2s Wed, 17 Jun 20 1
2's Wed, 17 Jun 20 1
Net Eagles - Hole Drawn #12 Wed, 17 Jun 20 1
M - Stableford Wed, 17 Jun 20 1
W - Jean Dennis Cup Bronze 2 & 3 Tue, 16 Jun 20 1
W - Stroke Tue, 16 Jun 20 1
Doris Clegg Cup (Tuesday Only) Tue, 16 Jun 20 7
Proshop Stableford Sun, 14 Jun 20 1
Net eagles Sun, 14 Jun 20 1
2s Sun, 14 Jun 20 1